Difference between revisions of "Tiffany Haddish"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019||[[Tiffany Haddish Presents: They Ready - Chaunté Wayans (2019)]]||Self, Producer | |2019||[[Tiffany Haddish Presents: They Ready - Chaunté Wayans (2019)]]||Self, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2019||[[Tiffany Haddish Presents: They Ready - Marlo Williams (2019)]]||Self, Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020||[[This Is Stand-Up (2020)]]||Self | |2020||[[This Is Stand-Up (2020)]]||Self |
Revision as of 23:37, 2 July 2023
Name: Tiffany Sara Cornilia Haddish
Born: December 3, 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2014 | Jenny McCarthy's Dirty Sexy Funny (2014) | Self |
2018 | Seth Rogen's Hilarity for Charity (2018) | Self |
2019 | Kevin Hart's Guide to Black History (2019) | Actor |
2019 | I Am Richard Pryor (2019) | Self |
2019 | Tiffany Haddish Presents: They Ready - Chaunté Wayans (2019) | Self, Producer |
2019 | Tiffany Haddish Presents: They Ready - Marlo Williams (2019) | Self, Producer |
2020 | This Is Stand-Up (2020) | Self |
External Links
[[Category:Producer]