Difference between revisions of "Tiffany Haddish"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019||[[Kevin Hart's Guide to Black History (2019)]]||Actor | |2019||[[Kevin Hart's Guide to Black History (2019)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2020||[[This Is Stand-Up (2020)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:53, 5 April 2021
Name: Tiffany Sara Cornilia Haddish
Born: December 3, 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2018 | Seth Rogen's Hilarity for Charity (2018) | Self |
2019 | Kevin Hart's Guide to Black History (2019) | Actor |
2020 | This Is Stand-Up (2020) | Self |