Difference between revisions of "Tommy Davidson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016||[[Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016)]]||Actor | |2016||[[Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2020||[[This Is Stand-Up (2020)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:52, 5 April 2021
Name: Anthony Reed / Thomas Davidson
Born: November 10, 1963 in Rolling Fork, Mississippi, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2016 | Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016) | Actor |
2020 | This Is Stand-Up (2020) | Self |