Difference between revisions of "Tory Kittles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Those Who Wish Me Dead (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[Those Who Wish Me Dead (2021)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[Among the Beasts (2023)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:15, 9 April 2024
Name: Tory Kittles
Born: May 7, 1975 in Lawtey, Florida, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2008 | Miracle at St. Anna (2008) | Actor |
2012 | The Kill Hole (2012) | Actor |
2021 | Those Who Wish Me Dead (2021) | Actor |
2023 | Among the Beasts (2023) | Actor |