Difference between revisions of "Tyrese Gibson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[2 Fast 2 Furious (2003)]]||Actor | |2003||[[2 Fast 2 Furious (2003)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2005||[[Four Brothers (2005)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011||[[Fast Five (2011)]]||Actor | |2011||[[Fast Five (2011)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 04:31, 25 April 2023
Name: Tyrese Darnell Gibson
Born: December 30, 1978 in Watts, Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) | Actor |
2005 | Four Brothers (2005) | Actor |
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor |
2012 | It Has Begun: Bananapocalypse (2012) | Self |
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Actor |
2015 | Furious 7 (2015) | Actor |
2017 | The Fate of the Furious (2017) | Actor |