Difference between revisions of "Tyrese Gibson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[2 Fast 2 Furious (2003)]]||Actor | |2003||[[2 Fast 2 Furious (2003)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2011||[[Fast Five (2011)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013||[[Fast & Furious 6 (2013)]]||Actor | |2013||[[Fast & Furious 6 (2013)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 12:52, 13 March 2021
Name: Tyrese Darnell Gibson
Born: December 30, 1978 in Watts, Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) | Actor |
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor |
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Actor |