Difference between revisions of "Tyrese Gibson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015||[[Furious 7 (2015)]]||Actor | |2015||[[Furious 7 (2015)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2017||[[The Fate of the Furious (2017)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:23, 14 March 2021
Name: Tyrese Darnell Gibson
Born: December 30, 1978 in Watts, Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) | Actor |
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor |
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Actor |
2015 | Furious 7 (2015) | Actor |
2017 | The Fate of the Furious (2017) | Actor |