Difference between revisions of "Tyrese Gibson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011||[[Fast Five (2011)]]||Actor | |2011||[[Fast Five (2011)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2012||[[It Has Begun: Bananapocalypse (2012)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013||[[Fast & Furious 6 (2013)]]||Actor | |2013||[[Fast & Furious 6 (2013)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 01:21, 16 March 2021
Name: Tyrese Darnell Gibson
Born: December 30, 1978 in Watts, Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) | Actor |
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor |
2012 | It Has Begun: Bananapocalypse (2012) | Self |
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Actor |
2015 | Furious 7 (2015) | Actor |
2017 | The Fate of the Furious (2017) | Actor |