Difference between revisions of "Tyrese Gibson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017||[[The Fate of the Furious (2017)]]||Actor | |2017||[[The Fate of the Furious (2017)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[Bad Hombres (2023)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:43, 23 April 2024
Name: Tyrese Darnell Gibson
Born: December 30, 1978 in Watts, Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) | Actor |
2005 | Four Brothers (2005) | Actor |
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor |
2012 | It Has Begun: Bananapocalypse (2012) | Self |
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Actor |
2015 | Furious 7 (2015) | Actor |
2017 | The Fate of the Furious (2017) | Actor |
2023 | Bad Hombres (2023) | Actor |