Difference between revisions of "Vin Diesel"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Actor, Producer | |2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Actor, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2011||[[Fast Five (2011)]]||Actor, Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013||[[Fast & Furious 6 (2013)]]||Actor, Producer | |2013||[[Fast & Furious 6 (2013)]]||Actor, Producer |
Revision as of 12:51, 13 March 2021
Birth Name: Mark Sinclair
Born: July 18, 1967 in Alameda County, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2001 | The Fast and the Furious (2001) | Actor |
2006 | The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift (2006) | Actor |
2009 | Los Bandoleros (2009) | Director, Writer, Actor, Producer |
2009 | Fast & Furious (2009) | Actor, Producer |
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor, Producer |
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Actor, Producer |