Difference between revisions of "Vin Diesel"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015||[[Furious 7 (2015)]]||Actor, Producer | |2015||[[Furious 7 (2015)]]||Actor, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2017||[[The Fate of the Furious (2017)]]||Actor, Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:16, 14 March 2021
Birth Name: Mark Sinclair
Born: July 18, 1967 in Alameda County, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2001 | The Fast and the Furious (2001) | Actor |
2006 | The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift (2006) | Actor |
2009 | Los Bandoleros (2009) | Director, Writer, Actor, Producer |
2009 | Fast & Furious (2009) | Actor, Producer |
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor, Producer |
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Actor, Producer |
2015 | Furious 7 (2015) | Actor, Producer |
2017 | The Fate of the Furious (2017) | Actor, Producer |