Difference between revisions of "Vivica A. Fox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018||[[The Last Sharknado: It's About Time (2018)]]||Actor | |2018||[[The Last Sharknado: It's About Time (2018)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2019||[[Dead End (2019)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:33, 15 August 2021
Name: Vivica Anjanetta Fox
Born: July 30, 1964 in South Bend, Indiana, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | Ride or Die (2003) | Actor, Producer |
2006 | The Hard Corps (2006) | Actor |
2014 | Sharknado 2: The Second One (2014) | Actor |
2018 | The Last Sharknado: It's About Time (2018) | Actor |
2019 | Dead End (2019) | Actor |