Difference between revisions of "Vivica A. Fox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019||[[Dead End (2019)]]||Actor | |2019||[[Dead End (2019)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[A Christmas Intern (2023)]]||Actor, Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:16, 4 February 2024
Name: Vivica Anjanetta Fox
Born: July 30, 1964 in South Bend, Indiana, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | Ride or Die (2003) | Actor, Producer |
2004 | Blast (2004) | Actor |
2006 | The Hard Corps (2006) | Actor |
2014 | Sharknado 2: The Second One (2014) | Actor |
2017 | Illicit (2017) | Actor |
2018 | The Last Sharknado: It's About Time (2018) | Actor |
2018 | A Wedding for Christmas (2018) | Actor, Producer |
2019 | Dead End (2019) | Actor |
2023 | A Christmas Intern (2023) | Actor, Producer |