Difference between revisions of "Wesley Snipes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998||[[Blade (1998)]]||Actor, Producer | |1998||[[Blade (1998)]]||Actor, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2000||[[Disappearing Acts (2000)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2002||[[Blade II (2002)]]||Actor, Producer | |2002||[[Blade II (2002)]]||Actor, Producer |
Revision as of 06:25, 5 May 2021
Name: Wesley Trent Snipes
Born: July 31, 1962 in Orlando, Florida, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1998 | Blade (1998) | Actor, Producer |
2000 | Disappearing Acts (2000) | Actor |
2002 | Blade II (2002) | Actor, Producer |