Difference between revisions of "William Marshall"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974||[[Abby (1974)]]||Actor | |1974||[[Abby (1974)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2004||[[Macked, Hammered, Slaughtered and Shafted (2004)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:03, 10 April 2022
Name: William Horace Marshall
Born: August 19, 1924 in Gary, Indiana, USA
Died: June 11, 2003 (age 78) in Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1972 | Blacula (1972) | Actor |
1974 | Abby (1974) | Actor |
2004 | Macked, Hammered, Slaughtered and Shafted (2004) | Self |