Difference between revisions of "Richard Lawson"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Rickey Lee Lawson '''Born:''' March 7, 1947 in Loma Linda, California, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable"...")
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|1974||[[Sugar Hill (1974)]]||Actor
|1974||[[Sugar Hill (1974)]]||Actor
|-
|2006||[[The Last Stand (2006)]]||Actor
|-
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0493311 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0493311 IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*BMDB


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 07:30, 27 November 2025

RichardLawson.jpg

Name: Rickey Lee Lawson

Born: March 7, 1947 in Loma Linda, California, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
1974 Sugar Hill (1974) Actor
2006 The Last Stand (2006) Actor
2010 For Colored Girls (2010) Actor

External Links