Difference between revisions of "Kimelia Weathers"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Kimelia Tamara Kaye Weathers '''Born:''' January 5, 1984 in Jamaica ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- !...")
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2009||[[Down for Life (2009)]]||Actor
|2009||[[Down for Life (2009)]]||Actor
|-
|2012||[[Exit Strategy (2012)]]||Writer
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm2651947 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm2651947 IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*BMDB


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Writer]]

Revision as of 06:05, 10 December 2025

KimeliaWeathers.jpg

Name: Kimelia Tamara Kaye Weathers

Born: January 5, 1984 in Jamaica

Filmography

Year Film Role
2009 Down for Life (2009) Actor
2012 Exit Strategy (2012) Writer

External Links