Difference between revisions of "Brian White"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2004||[[Mr. 3000 (2004)]]||Actor
|2004||[[Mr. 3000 (2004)]]||Actor
|-
|2005||[Brick (2005)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2007||[[Stomp the Yard (2007)]]||Actor
|2007||[[Stomp the Yard (2007)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2021||[[The Men in My Life (2021)]]||Actor, Producer
|2012||[[Good Deeds (2012)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2016||[[No Regrets (2016)]]||Actor, Producer
|2016||[[No Regrets (2016)]]||Actor, Producer
|-
|2021||[[The Men in My Life (2021)]]||Actor, Producer
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 04:50, 25 January 2026

BrianWhite.jpg

Name: Brian Joseph White

AKA: Brian J. White

Born: April 21, 1975 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2004 Mr. 3000 (2004) Actor
2005 [Brick (2005)]] Actor
2007 Stomp the Yard (2007) Actor
2012 Good Deeds (2012) Actor
2016 No Regrets (2016) Actor, Producer
2021 The Men in My Life (2021) Actor, Producer

External Links