Difference between revisions of "Brian White"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||[[Mr. 3000 (2004)]]||Actor | |2004||[[Mr. 3000 (2004)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2005||[Brick (2005)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[Stomp the Yard (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[Stomp the Yard (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2012||[[Good Deeds (2012)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016||[[No Regrets (2016)]]||Actor, Producer | |2016||[[No Regrets (2016)]]||Actor, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[The Men in My Life (2021)]]||Actor, Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:50, 25 January 2026
Name: Brian Joseph White
AKA: Brian J. White
Born: April 21, 1975 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2004 | Mr. 3000 (2004) | Actor |
| 2005 | [Brick (2005)]] | Actor |
| 2007 | Stomp the Yard (2007) | Actor |
| 2012 | Good Deeds (2012) | Actor |
| 2016 | No Regrets (2016) | Actor, Producer |
| 2021 | The Men in My Life (2021) | Actor, Producer |