Difference between revisions of "Mantan Moreland"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1940||[[Maryland (1940)]]||Actor | |1940||[[Maryland (1940)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|1941||[[Sign of the Wolf (1941)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |||
|1941||[[Bachelor Daddy (1941)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |||
|1941||[[The Gang's All Here (1941)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1941||[[King of the Zombies (1941)]]||Actor | |1941||[[King of the Zombies (1941)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 11:02, 9 December 2025
Name: Mantan Moreland
Born: September 3, 1902 in Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Died: September 28, 1973 (age 71) in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA