Difference between revisions of "Omari Hardwick"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013||[[A Christmas Blessing (2013)]]||Actor | |2013||[[A Christmas Blessing (2013)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2025||[[Xeno (2025)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:28, 18 December 2025
Birth Name: Omari Latif Hardwick
Born: January 9, 1974 in Savannah, Georgia, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2008 | Miracle at St. Anna (2008) | Actor |
| 2008 | S.I.S. (2008) | Actor |
| 2010 | For Colored Girls (2010) | Actor |
| 2013 | A Christmas Blessing (2013) | Actor |
| 2025 | Xeno (2025) | Actor |