Difference between revisions of "Klodyne Rodney"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Claudine Cordelia Rodney '''Born:''' April 13, 1970 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sort...")
 
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2005||[[Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005)]]||Actor
|2005||[[Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005)]]||Actor
|-
|2005||[[Edison (2005)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0734939 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0734939 IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*[https://media.dream13.com/tag/klodyne-rodney/ BMDB]


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 16:20, 1 January 2026

KlodyneRodney.jpg

Name: Claudine Cordelia Rodney

Born: April 13, 1970 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Filmography

Year Film Role
2005 Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005) Actor
2005 Edison (2005) Actor

External Links