Difference between revisions of "Kimberly Elise"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Kimberly Elise Trammel '''Born:''' April 17, 1967 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sor...")
 
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2023||[[A Snowy Day in Oakland (2023)]]||Actor
|2023||[[A Snowy Day in Oakland (2023)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 07:36, 27 November 2025

Kimberly-elise.jpg

Name: Kimberly Elise Trammel

Born: April 17, 1967 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2010 For Colored Girls (2010) Actor
2023 A Snowy Day in Oakland (2023) Actor

External Links