Difference between revisions of "Jackée Harry"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023||[[A Christmas Intern (2023)]]||Actor | |2023||[[A Christmas Intern (2023)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2024||[[The Gutter (2024)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:24, 7 January 2026
Name: Jacqueline Yvonne Harry
Born: August 14, 1956 in Winston-Salem, North Carolina USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Days of Our Lives: A Very Salem Christmas (2021) | Actor |
| 2023 | A Snowy Day in Oakland (2023) | Actor |
| 2023 | A Christmas Intern (2023) | Actor |
| 2024 | The Gutter (2024) | Actor |