Difference between revisions of "Jackée Harry"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|2023||[[A Christmas Intern (2023)]]||Actor
|2023||[[A Christmas Intern (2023)]]||Actor
|-
|2024||[[The Gutter (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 03:24, 7 January 2026

JackeeHarry.jpg

Name: Jacqueline Yvonne Harry

Born: August 14, 1956 in Winston-Salem, North Carolina USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2021 Days of Our Lives: A Very Salem Christmas (2021) Actor
2023 A Snowy Day in Oakland (2023) Actor
2023 A Christmas Intern (2023) Actor
2024 The Gutter (2024) Actor

External Links