Difference between revisions of "Adrian Holmes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005||[[14 Hours (2005)]]||Actor | |2005||[[14 Hours (2005)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2005||[[Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010||[[Frankie & Alice (2010)]]||Actor | |2010||[[Frankie & Alice (2010)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 04:10, 26 March 2021
Birth Name: Adrian Randolph Holmes
Born: March 31, 1974 in Wrexham, North Wales, UK
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2004 | Meltdown (2004) | Actor |
2005 | Are We There Yet? (2005) | Actor |
2005 | 14 Hours (2005) | Actor |
2005 | Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005) | Actor |
2010 | Frankie & Alice (2010) | Actor |
2018 | Skyscraper (2018) | Actor |
2020 | The Christmas Doctor (2020) | Actor |