Difference between revisions of "Adrian Holmes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006||[[The Hard Corps (2006)]]||Actor | |2006||[[The Hard Corps (2006)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2007||[[Battle in Seattle (2007)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010||[[Frankie & Alice (2010)]]||Actor | |2010||[[Frankie & Alice (2010)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 04:34, 27 March 2021
Birth Name: Adrian Randolph Holmes
Born: March 31, 1974 in Wrexham, North Wales, UK
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2004 | Meltdown (2004) | Actor |
2005 | Are We There Yet? (2005) | Actor |
2005 | 14 Hours (2005) | Actor |
2005 | Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005) | Actor |
2006 | The Hard Corps (2006) | Actor |
2007 | Battle in Seattle (2007) | Actor |
2010 | Frankie & Alice (2010) | Actor |
2018 | Skyscraper (2018) | Actor |
2020 | The Christmas Doctor (2020) | Actor |