Difference between revisions of "Alimi Ballard"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Year !!Film!! Role | ! Year !!Film!! Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1998||[[Deep Impact (1998)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2000||[[Men of Honor (2000)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |||
|2002||[[Three Days of Rain (2002)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |||
|2004||[[Black Cloud (2004)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |||
|2011||[[Interception (2011)]]||Actor, Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Present Trauma (2013)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:12, 2 April 2021
Birth Name: Alimi Ballard
Born: October 17, 1977 in Bronx, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1998 | Deep Impact (1998) | Actor |
2000 | Men of Honor (2000) | Actor |
2002 | Three Days of Rain (2002) | Actor |
2004 | Black Cloud (2004) | Actor |
2011 | Interception (2011) | Actor, Producer |
2013 | Present Trauma (2013) | Actor |