Difference between revisions of "Brian White"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[Stomp the Yard (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[Stomp the Yard (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[The Men in My Life (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:19, 8 July 2023
Name: Brian Joseph White
AKA: Brian J. White
Born: April 21, 1975 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2004 | Mr. 3000 (2004) | Actor |
2007 | Stomp the Yard (2007) | Actor |
2021 | The Men in My Life (2021) | Actor |