Difference between revisions of "Ernie Hudson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010||[[Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball (2010)]]||Actor | |2010||[[Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball (2010)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Dear Secret Santa (2013)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Redemption Day (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[Redemption Day (2021)]]||Actor |
Latest revision as of 18:01, 21 March 2024
Birth Name: Earnest Lee Hudson
Born: December 17, 1945 in Benton Harbor, Michigan, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1999 | Shark Attack (1999) | Actor |
1999 | Miracle on the 17th Green (1999) | Actor |
2005 | Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005) | Actor |
2006 | Hood of Horror (2006) | Actor |
2010 | Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball (2010) | Actor |
2013 | Dear Secret Santa (2013) | Actor |
2021 | Redemption Day (2021) | Actor |