Difference between revisions of "Ernie Hudson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005||[[Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005)]]||Actor | |2005||[[Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2006||[[Hood of Horror (2006)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Redemption Day (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[Redemption Day (2021)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 01:03, 23 April 2021
Birth Name: Earnest Lee Hudson
Born: December 17, 1945 in Benton Harbor, Michigan, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1999 | Shark Attack (1999) | Actor |
2005 | Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005) | Actor |
2006 | Hood of Horror (2006) | Actor |
2021 | Redemption Day (2021) | Actor |