Difference between revisions of "Holly Robinson Peete"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018||[[Christmas in Evergreen: Letters to Santa (2018)]]||Actor | |2018||[[Christmas in Evergreen: Letters to Santa (2018)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2018||[[Morning Show Mystery: Mortal Mishaps (2018)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020||[[The Christmas Doctor (2020)]]||Actor, Producer | |2020||[[The Christmas Doctor (2020)]]||Actor, Producer |
Revision as of 14:16, 9 January 2022
Name: Holly Elizabeth Robinson
Born: September 18, 1964 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2017 | Christmas in Evergreen (2017) | Actor |
2018 | Christmas in Evergreen: Letters to Santa (2018) | Actor |
2018 | Morning Show Mystery: Mortal Mishaps (2018) | Actor |
2020 | The Christmas Doctor (2020) | Actor, Producer |
2020 | Christmas in Evergreen: Bells Are Ringing (2020) | Actor |