Difference between revisions of "Jackée Harry"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023||[[A Snowy Day in Oakland (2023)]]||Actor | |2023||[[A Snowy Day in Oakland (2023)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[A Christmas Intern (2023)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:16, 4 February 2024
Name: Jacqueline Yvonne Harry
Born: August 14, 1956 in Winston-Salem, North Carolina USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2021 | Days of Our Lives: A Very Salem Christmas (2021) | Actor |
2023 | A Snowy Day in Oakland (2023) | Actor |
2023 | A Christmas Intern (2023) | Actor |