Difference between revisions of "Laz Alonso"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Actor | |2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2009||[[The Ballad of G.I. Joe (2009)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010||[[Just Wright (2010)]]||Actor | |2010||[[Just Wright (2010)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011||[[Jumping the Broom (2011)]]||Actor | |2011||[[Jumping the Broom (2011)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 00:43, 23 August 2022
Birth Name: Lazaro Alonso
Born: March 25, 1974 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA