Difference between revisions of "Laz Alonso"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008||[[Miracle at St. Anna (2008)]]||Actor | |2008||[[Miracle at St. Anna (2008)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2009||[[Avatar (2009)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Down for Life (2009)]]||Actor, Producer | |2009||[[Down for Life (2009)]]||Actor, Producer |
Revision as of 04:30, 21 June 2021
Birth Name: Lazaro Alonso
Born: March 25, 1974 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA