Difference between revisions of "Snoop Dogg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006||[[Hood of Horror (2006)]]||Actor, Producer | |2006||[[Hood of Horror (2006)]]||Actor, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2009||[[Down for Life (2009)]]||Actor, Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:24, 21 June 2021
Name: Calvin Cordozar Broadus Jr.
Born: October 20, 1971 in Long Beach, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2001 | Bones (2001) | Actor |
2003 | Crime Partners (2003) | Actor |
2004 | I Wanna Thank Ya (2004) | Actor, Writer |
2005 | The Tenants (2005) | Actor |
2006 | Hood of Horror (2006) | Actor, Producer |
2009 | Down for Life (2009) | Actor, Producer |