Difference between revisions of "Stan Lathan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[Martin: The Reunion (2022)]]||Director, Producer | |2022||[[Martin: The Reunion (2022)]]||Director, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Earthquake: Legendary (2022)]]||Director, Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:07, 13 June 2023
Name: Stan Lathan
Born: July 8, 1945 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2004 | Dave Chappelle: For What It's Worth (2004) | Director, Producer |
2019 | Amanda Seales: I Be Knowin' (2019) | Director |
2021 | Dave Chappelle: The Closer (2021) | Director, Producer |
2022 | Martin: The Reunion (2022) | Director, Producer |
2022 | Earthquake: Legendary (2022) | Director, Producer |