Difference between revisions of "Tony Todd"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1990||[[Night of the Living Dead (1990)]]||Actor | |1990||[[Night of the Living Dead (1990)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|1992||[[Candyman (1992)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2006||[[Shadow: Dead Riot (2006)]]||Actor | |2006||[[Shadow: Dead Riot (2006)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 02:06, 7 April 2021
Name: Anthony Tiran Todd
Born: December 4, 1954 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1990 | Night of the Living Dead (1990) | Actor |
1992 | Candyman (1992) | Actor |
2006 | Shadow: Dead Riot (2006) | Actor |