Difference between revisions of "Tony Todd"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 (2021)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[The Changed (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:34, 6 March 2022
Name: Anthony Tiran Todd
Born: December 4, 1954 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1990 | Night of the Living Dead (1990) | Actor |
1992 | Candyman (1992) | Actor |
2006 | Shadow: Dead Riot (2006) | Actor |
2021 | The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 (2021) | Actor |
2021 | The Changed (2021) | Actor |