Difference between revisions of "Viv Leacock"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006||[[The Hard Corps (2006)]]||Actor | |2006||[[The Hard Corps (2006)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2010||[[Meteor Storm (2010)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015||[[Asteroid: Final Impact (2015)]]||Actor | |2015||[[Asteroid: Final Impact (2015)]]||Actor |
Latest revision as of 18:54, 11 February 2024
Name: Viv Leacock
Born: April 20, 1974 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2005 | Are We There Yet? (2005) | Actor |
2006 | The Hard Corps (2006) | Actor |
2010 | Meteor Storm (2010) | Actor |
2015 | Asteroid: Final Impact (2015) | Actor |
2017 | Cold Zone (2017) | Actor |
2019 | Hailey Dean Mysteries: Death on Duty (2019) | Actor |
2019 | Hailey Dean Mysteries: A Prescription for Murder (2019) | Actor |